Monday, September 20, 2010

Digital Photo Frames

Hey Guys,
Watt up?
Anyways here i got a spankin new topic for y'all and that is
(Drumroll)
Digital Photo Frames!!!
Anyways we all know what these are and if you dont then these are frames in which there is a slidshow of pics you put into them using MMC or whatever but you know so enjoy this topic hope you like these pics!!!
Enjoy!


Sunday, September 19, 2010

Portable DVD Players

Ok guys,
Now today we will be talking about Portable DVD Players i have one my self and they are pretty good as you can carry them anywhere and use them anywhere specially in long trips or short but u can use it anyways here ya go!!!
Enjoy!

New Topic Time!!

Sorry i havent made the post i promised to do i came home really late anyways here it is the new topic is -Limited Edition Pens!
So here they are no specific Companies just random ones enjoy! 

Rubikx Cube

Ok now,
Rubikx cube is the topic hope you like what i found!
Enjoy

Saturday, September 18, 2010

New Posts

Hey guys,
I have to go somewhere and i will be back late night but i will finish these posts once i am back the two topics are -
Rubix Cubes
And
Limited Edition Pens!
Enjoy
And see you in couple of hours byee!

Friday, September 17, 2010

Desktop Computers

Check these out for your new or old clunky squeaky desk lol!

Spy Gadgets

Hey,
You wanna spy on someone?
Someone threw a prank at you and you wanna give revenge etc.?
Well use these then!

Tick Tock

Tick Tock Tock Tock your kids dont know the time??
WHAT THE????? LOL
But now that is cool cuz now we will show some KID WATCHES!

New Apple Products

Here are the awesome new Apple Products check"em out! you'll love"em!